Keith Urban

Real Name:
Keith Lionel Urban
Profile:
Australian country music singer, born October 26, 1967, in Whangarei, New Zealand. Married to Nicole Kidman.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

796437-4 Keith Urban - Keith Urban album art Keith Urban Keith Urban (Album) EMI, EMI 796437-4 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
CDP 555400 Keith Urban - The Ranch album art Keith Urban, The Ranch (2) Keith Urban, The Ranch (2) - The Ranch (Album) Capitol Nashville CDP 555400 US 1997 Sell This Version
7243-4-97591-2-1 Keith Urban - Keith Urban album art Keith Urban Keith Urban (Album) Capitol Records 7243-4-97591-2-1 US 1999 Sell This Version
KU1 Keith Urban - Keith Urban Promotional 11TRK album art Keith Urban Keith Urban Promotional 11TRK(CD, Advance, Album, Promo) WEA KU1 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
7243-5-97644-2-9 Keith Urban - Golden Road album art Keith Urban Golden Road (Album) Capitol Records 7243-5-97644-2-9 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
7243-5-77489-2-6 Keith Urban - Be Here album art Keith Urban Be Here (Album) Capitol Records Nashville 7243-5-77489-2-6 US 2004 Sell This Version
09463-79978-2-6, 0946-7997826 Keith Urban - Love, Pain & The Whole Crazy Thing album art Keith Urban Love, Pain & The Whole Crazy Thing (Album) Capitol Records Nashville 09463-79978-2-6, 0946-7997826 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
509992 35751 2 7 Keith Urban - Defying Gravity album art Keith Urban Defying Gravity (Album) Capitol Records Nashville 509992 35751 2 7 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Keith Urban - iTunes Originals album art Keith Urban iTunes Originals(23xFile, AAC, 256) Capitol Records Nashville none USA & Canada 2009
509999 47421 2 1 Keith Urban - Get Closer album art Keith Urban Get Closer (Album) Capitol Records Nashville, Hit Red Records 509999 47421 2 1 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
B0019113-02 Keith Urban - Fuse album art Keith Urban Fuse (Album) Hit Red Records, Capitol Records Nashville B0019113-02 US 2013 Sell This Version
B002359102 Keith Urban - Ripcord album art Keith Urban Ripcord (Album) Capitol Records Nashville, Hit Red Records B002359102 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
B0028285-01 Keith Urban - Graffiti U album art Keith Urban Graffiti U (Album) Hit Red Records, Capitol Records Nashville B0028285-01 US 2018 Sell This Version
B003245602 Keith Urban - The Speed Of Now: Part 1 album art Keith Urban The Speed Of Now: Part 1 (Album) Capitol Records Nashville, Hit Red Records B003245602 Australia 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMI 2414 Keith Urban - I Never Work On A Sunday album art Keith Urban I Never Work On A Sunday(7") EMI EMI 2414 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
2598-2 Keith Urban - Only You album art Keith Urban Only You (Single) EMI 2598-2 Australasia 1991 Sell This Version
2650-2 Keith Urban - Got It Bad album art Keith Urban Got It Bad(CD, Single, Car) EMI 2650-2 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
0630176522 Keith Urban - Walkin' The Country album art Keith Urban Walkin' The Country(CD, Single) WEA Records 0630176522 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
3984206102 Keith Urban - Clutterbilly album art Keith Urban Clutterbilly(CD, Single) WEA Records 3984206102 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
72438-58799-7-5 Keith Urban - It's A Love Thing album art Keith Urban It's A Love Thing(7", Single, Jukebox) Capitol Nashville, EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72438-58799-7-5 US 1999 Sell This Version
7087-6-14427-2-4 Keith Urban - Your Everything album art Keith Urban Your Everything (Single) Capitol Records 7087-6-14427-2-4 US 2000 Sell This Version
7087-6-14438-2-0 Keith Urban - But For The Grace Of God album art Keith Urban But For The Grace Of God(HDCD, Single, Promo) Capitol Records 7087-6-14438-2-0 US 2000 Sell This Version
72438-58992-7-0 Keith Urban - Where The Blacktop Ends album art Keith Urban Where The Blacktop Ends(7", Single, Jukebox) Capitol Nashville, EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72438-58992-7-0 US 2001 Sell This Version
7087-6-14460-0-5 Keith Urban - Keith Urban album art Keith Urban Keith Urban(CD, EP, Enh, Promo) Capitol Records 7087-6-14460-0-5 US 2001 Sell This Version
WCDB251 Keith Urban - Somebody Like You album art Keith Urban Somebody Like You (Single) Capitol Records WCDB251 Australia 2002 Sell This Version