Beto Cohen

Beto Cohen

Real Name:
Alberto Cohen
Profile:
Electro/House producer born in Mexico in 1979.
Moved to London (UK) in 2002 after being signed to AMI/Sony ATV Music Publishing.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a320522]

Artist

Beto Cohen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WOW8 Beto Cohen Hoook(12") WoW! Records (3) WOW8 France 2008 Sell This Version