Víctor Ribera

Real Name:
Alberto Salvador Sáenz
Profile:
Spanish songwriter and composer, born in 09.02.1943.
Sites:
[a3207562]

Artist

Víctor Ribera Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CBS 3373 Víctor Ribera - España Cuánto Te Quiero / Tumbas Del Amor album art Tony Genil España Cuánto Te Quiero Tony Genil - España Cuánto Te Quiero / Tumbas Del Amor(7", Single) CBS CBS 3373 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
CBS 6391 Víctor Ribera - Volveré / Dentro De Tí album art Tony Genil Volveré Tony Genil - Volveré / Dentro De Tí(7", Single) CBS CBS 6391 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
02.3285/7 Víctor Ribera - España ¡Cuanto Te Quiero! album art Tony Genil España ¡Cuanto Te Quiero! Tony Genil - España ¡Cuanto Te Quiero!(7", Single, Promo) Movieplay 02.3285/7 Spain 1982 Sell This Version