Frank Isola

Frank Isola

Real Name:
Frank Isola.
Profile:
American jazz drummer.

Born : February 20, 1925 in Detroit, Michigan.
Died : December 12, 2004 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: