Yola Berrocal

Yola Berrocal

Real Name:
Yolanda del Prado Pascual Berrocal
Profile:
Spanish actress, singer and pin-up, born 15th September, 1970 in Ciudad Real.
In Groups:
[a3208405]

Artist

Yola Berrocal Discography

Albums

VLCD 228-1 Various Ritmo De La Noche Various - Hotel Glam - Es Una Lata El Trabajar(CD, Album) Vale Music VLCD 228-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

BAS 40 Various Sigue Sigue Various - Aquí Hay Tomate - El Disco(CD, Comp) B.A.S. Music BAS 40 Spain 2003 Sell This Version