Trudi de Kat

Real Name:
Trudy Libosan
Profile:
Dutch actress, born 9 August 1940 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Aliases:
[a3208770]

Artist

Trudi de Kat Discography Tracks

Vocals

Trudi de Kat - De Minilotten album art Suske En Wiske Suske En Wiske - De Minilotten (Album) Philips Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
6440 213 Trudi de Kat - De Beste Liedjes Uit Suske En Wiske album art Suske En Wiske Suske En Wiske - De Beste Liedjes Uit Suske En Wiske(LP, Album) Philips 6440 213 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
9299 992 Trudi de Kat - De Gouden Locomotief album art Suske En Wiske Suske En Wiske - De Gouden Locomotief(LP, Album) Philips 9299 992 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

7174 268 Trudi de Kat - De Minilotten album art Suske En Wiske Suske En Wiske - De Minilotten(Cass, Album) Philips 7174 268 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version