Maria Mena

Real Name:
Maria Victoria Mena
Profile:
Norwegian pop artist born on February 19, 1986. Daughter of Charles Mena.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

COL 507670 2, 5076702000 Maria Mena - Another Phase album art Maria Mena Another Phase (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 507670 2, 5076702000 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
COL 515291 2, 5152912000 Maria Mena - Mellow album art Maria Mena Mellow (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 515291 2, 5152912000 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
CK 92814 Maria Mena - White Turns Blue album art Maria Mena White Turns Blue (Album) Columbia CK 92814 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876760592 Maria Mena - Apparently Unaffected album art Maria Mena Apparently Unaffected (Album) Columbia 82876760592 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
88697361592 Maria Mena - Cause And Effect album art Maria Mena Cause And Effect (Album) Columbia 88697361592 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena - Viktoria album art Maria Mena Viktoria (Album) Columbia none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena - Weapon In Mind album art Maria Mena Weapon In Mind (Album) Columbia, Sony Music none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
88875178662 Maria Mena - Growing Pains album art Maria Mena Growing Pains (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88875178662 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 672121 1, 6721211000 Maria Mena - My Lullaby album art Maria Mena My Lullaby(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 672121 1, 6721211000 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
COL 672921 1, 6729211000 Maria Mena - Blame It On Me album art Maria Mena Blame It On Me (Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 672921 1, 6729211000 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
COL 672466 / 1, 6724661000 Maria Mena - Free album art Maria Mena Free (Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 672466 / 1, 6724661000 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena - Sleep To Dream album art Maria Mena Sleep To Dream(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none Norway 2002 Sell This Version
38K 76868 Maria Mena - You're The Only One album art Maria Mena You're The Only One (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia 38K 76868 US 2004 Sell This Version
Col 675272 1, 6752721000 Maria Mena - Patience  album art Maria Mena Patience (CD, Single, Car) Columbia, Columbia Col 675272 1, 6752721000 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
COL 675405 1, 6754051000 Maria Mena - Take You With Me album art Maria Mena Take You With Me(CD, Single, Car) Columbia, Columbia COL 675405 1, 6754051000 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
COL 674853 1, 6748531000 Maria Mena - Just A Little Bit album art Maria Mena Just A Little Bit(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 674853 1, 6748531000 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena - Every Time album art Whimsical Feat: Maria Mena Whimsical Feat: Maria Mena - Every Time(CDr, Single, Promo) Tuba Records none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
88697202282 Maria Mena - Miss You Love album art Maria Mena Miss You Love (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697202282 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
88697036352 Maria Mena - Our Battles album art Maria Mena Our Battles(CD, Single, Car) Columbia 88697036352 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena - Just Hold Me album art Maria Mena Just Hold Me (Single, Maxi) Columbia none Norway 2006 Sell This Version
88697276972 Maria Mena - Nevermind Me album art Maria Mena Nevermind Me (Single, Maxi) Columbia 88697276972 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697358512 Maria Mena - All This Time (Pick-Me-Up Song) album art Maria Mena All This Time (Pick-Me-Up Song) (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697358512 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
88697475682 Maria Mena - I'm In Love album art Maria Mena I'm In Love (Single) Columbia 88697475682 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena - I Was Made For Lovin' You album art Maria Mena I Was Made For Lovin' You (Single) Columbia none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
5051865-6946-2-5 Maria Mena - Wide Awake album art Sasha (5) Feat. Maria Mena Sasha (5) Feat. Maria Mena - Wide Awake(CD, Maxi, Enh) Warner Music Group Central Europe, Wanderlust Entertainment 5051865-6946-2-5 Germany 2009 Sell This Version