Maria Mena

Maria Mena

Real Name:
Maria Victoria Mena
Profile:
Norwegian pop artist born on February 19, 1986. Daughter of Charles Mena.
Sites:
Variations:

Maria Mena Discography

Albums

Maria Mena Another Phase (Album) Columbia Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Maria Mena White Turns Blue (Album) Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version
COL 515291 2 Maria Mena Mellow(CD, Album, Enh) Columbia COL 515291 2 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Apparently Unaffected (Album) Columbia Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Cause And Effect (Album) Columbia, Columbia Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Viktoria (Album) Columbia Norway 2011 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Weapon In Mind (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Growing Pains (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 672121 1, 6721211000 Maria Mena My Lullaby(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 672121 1, 6721211000 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Blame It On Me (Single) Columbia, Columbia Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Free (Single) Columbia Norway 2002 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena Sleep To Dream(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Maria Mena You're The Only One (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Columbia UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
COL 675405 1 Maria Mena Take You With Me(CD, Single) Columbia COL 675405 1 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
COL 674853 1, 6748531000 Maria Mena Just A Little Bit(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 674853 1, 6748531000 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Our Battles (Single) Sony Music Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none Whimsical Feat: Maria Mena Whimsical Feat: Maria Mena - Every Time(CDr, Single, Promo) Tuba Records none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Miss You Love (Maxi, Single) Columbia Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Just Hold Me (Single, Maxi) Columbia Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Maria Mena Nevermind Me (Single, Maxi) Columbia Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Maria Mena All This Time (Pick-Me-Up Song) (Maxi, Single) Columbia Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
none Maria Mena Belly Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Norway 2008 Sell This Version
88697471102 Maria Mena All This Time (Pick-Me-Up Song)(CD, Single, Dlx) Sony Music 88697471102 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697475682 Maria Mena I'm In Love(CD, Single) Columbia 88697475682 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
5051865-6946-2-5 Sasha (5) Feat. Maria Mena Sasha (5) Feat. Maria Mena - Wide Awake(CD, Maxi, Enh) Warner Music Group Central Europe, Click Music 5051865-6946-2-5 Germany 2009 Sell This Version