Isabelle Huppert

Isabelle Huppert

Real Name:
Isabelle Ann Huppert
Profile:
French actress born on March 16, 1953, in Paris.

Isabelle Huppert Discography Tracks

Albums

Jean-Louis Murat, Isabelle Huppert Jean-Louis Murat, Isabelle Huppert - Madame Deshoulières (Album) Labels France 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S 251, S251 Isabelle Huppert Signé Charlotte(7", Single) Milan, Milan S 251, S251 France 1985 Sell This Version