Fanny Ardant

Real Name:
Fanny Marguerite Judith Ardant
Profile:
French actress, born 22 March 1949 in Saumur, Maine-et-Loire, France.
In Groups:

Albums

none Fanny Ardant - La Peur album art Stefan Zweig, Fanny Ardant Stefan Zweig, Fanny Ardant - La Peur(CD) Des Femmes, La Bibliothèque Des Voix none France 1992 Sell This Version
74321537362 Fanny Ardant - Le Top Des P'tits Classiques album art Fanny Ardant et Roland Giraud / Yves Henry Fanny Ardant et Roland Giraud / Yves Henry - Le Top Des P'tits Classiques(Cass) RCA Classics 74321537362 France 1997 Sell This Version
none Fanny Ardant - La Duchessse De Langeais album art Honoré De Balzac Lu Par Fanny Ardant Honoré De Balzac Lu Par Fanny Ardant - La Duchessse De Langeais(2xCD, Album) Des Femmes, La Bibliothèque Des Voix none France 2003 Sell This Version
none Fanny Ardant - La Maladie de La Mort album art Marguerite Duras Lue Par Fanny Ardant Marguerite Duras Lue Par Fanny Ardant - La Maladie de La Mort(CD, Album) Des Femmes none France 2006 Sell This Version
none Fanny Ardant - La Musica Deuxième album art Sami Frey, Fanny Ardant, Marguerite Duras Sami Frey, Fanny Ardant, Marguerite Duras - La Musica Deuxième(CD) Des Femmes, La Bibliothèque Des Voix none France 2008 Sell This Version
LSO0751 Fanny Ardant - Oedipus Rex / Apollon Musagète album art Stravinsky* - Sir John Eliot Gardiner*, Jennifer Johnston, Stuart Skelton, Gidon Saks, Fanny Ardant, Monteverdi Choir*, London Symphony Orchestra* Stravinsky* - Sir John Eliot Gardiner*, Jennifer Johnston, Stuart Skelton, Gidon Saks, Fanny Ardant, Monteverdi Choir*, London Symphony Orchestra* - Oedipus Rex / Apollon Musagète (Album) LSO Live LSO0751 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
FA 8022 Fanny Ardant - Le Ravissement De Lol V. Stein album art Marguerite Duras Lu Par Fanny Ardant Marguerite Duras Lu Par Fanny Ardant - Le Ravissement De Lol V. Stein(4xCD) Frémeaux & Associés FA 8022 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Fanny Ardant - Amoureuse album art Véronique Sanson, Fanny Ardant Véronique Sanson, Fanny Ardant - Amoureuse(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA none France 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

RF 300 Fanny Ardant - Des Parfums Et Des Jours album art Catherine Rich, Claude Rich, Nelly Borgeaud, Sabine Haudepin, Judith Magre, Fanny Cottençon, Anne Alvaro, Bernadette Lafont, Martine Sarcey, Anne Duperey, Francine Bergé, Emmanuelle Riva, Fanny Ardant Catherine Rich, Claude Rich, Nelly Borgeaud, Sabine Haudepin, Judith Magre, Fanny Cottençon, Anne Alvaro, Bernadette Lafont, Martine Sarcey, Anne Duperey, Francine Bergé, Emmanuelle Riva, Fanny Ardant - Des Parfums Et Des Jours(3xCass, Comp) Cassettes Radio France, Societe Des Gens De Lettre De France RF 300 France 1993 Sell This Version