Virginie Ledoyen

Virginie Ledoyen

Real Name:
Virginie Fernandez
Profile:
French actress, born November 15, 1976 in Paris.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a320940]

Artist

Virginie Ledoyen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

07243 872640 2 1 Adam Cohen & Virginie Ledoyen Adam Cohen & Virginie Ledoyen - Happiness(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 07243 872640 2 1 Canada 2004 Sell This Version