Mark Lipetz

Real Name:
Mark Richard Lipetz
Profile:
Born in September 18, 1951
Died in November 20, 2016
[a3209886]

Artist

Mark Lipetz Discography Tracks

Production

V-19703 Mark Lipetz - I'll Do Anything album art Crown Heights Affair Crown Heights Affair - I'll Do Anything(12") SBK Records V-19703 US 1989 Sell This Version
MY 1201 Mark Lipetz - Moves album art Brandon (3) Brandon (3) - Moves(12") My Disc Records MY 1201 US 1989 Sell This Version
MY1211-0 Mark Lipetz - I'll Be Right There album art Charvoni Charvoni - I'll Be Right There(12") Mydisc Records MY1211-0 US 1992 Sell This Version
MY1212-0 Mark Lipetz - Take Me album art Roberta Gilliam Roberta Gilliam - Take Me(12") Mydisc Records MY1212-0 US 1992 Sell This Version