Aitra (2)

Aitra (2)

Real Name:
Małgorzata Chałacińska
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Kielce, Poland.
Born: 10-07-1992
Contact info:
e-mail: aitraofficialmusic@gmail.com
Sites:
[a3210167]

Artist

Aitra (2) Discography

Albums

ETREE130 Aitra (2) Magnet Source(6xFile, MP3, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE130 Poland 2015

Singles & EPs

ETREE095 Aitra (2) Dream About You EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE095 Poland 2014
esr247, ESR247 Aitra (2) Arrow'Amor(File, MP3, Single, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings esr247, ESR247 Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

DMAXD033 Aitra (2) StoneHedge(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Deep DMAXD033 Germany 2013
TERM0 15 Aitra (2) & Reiklavik Aitra (2) & Reiklavik - Arnhem Nights(2xFile, MP3, 320) Terminal Music (2) TERM0 15 Poland 2013
PULSAR161 Aitra (2) Through It All(3xFile, MP3, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR161 Serbia 2014
MFR106 Miwa (2) And Aitra (2) Miwa (2) And Aitra (2) - All To Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Majestic Family Records MFR106 Russia 2014
MIST483 Aitra (2) Malibu Road(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST483 Georgia 2014
BLK 133, BLK133 Tioan, Aitra (2) Tioan, Aitra (2) - Aurella(File, MP3, 320) Black Sunset Music, Black Sunset Music BLK 133, BLK133 Canada 2015
MFR117 Aitra (2) Sense Of Life (Remix Edition)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Majestic Family Records MFR117 Russia 2015
BLK 147, BLK147 Aitra (2) Out Of This World(File, MP3, 320) Black Sunset Music, Black Sunset Music BLK 147, BLK147 Canada 2016

Videos (12) Edit