Владимир Ермаков (3)

Владимир Ермаков (3)

Real Name:
Владимир Николаевич Ермаков
Profile:
Soviet and Russian opera singer, People's Artist of Russia (1999)
Born: July 31, 1946
Died: February 26, 2007, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a3210371]

Artist

Владимир Ермаков (3) Discography Tracks

Vocals

33 С 10-06391-4 Ж. Сикейра* Ж. Сикейра* - Оратория Кандомбле(2xLP) Мелодия 33 С 10-06391-4 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
M4 34599 Rimsky-Korsakov* - Irinina Archkipova*, Valentina Sokolik*, Alexander Vedernikov*, Juri Elnikov*, Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra* And Chous*, Vladimir Fedoseyev Rimsky-Korsakov* - Irinina Archkipova*, Valentina Sokolik*, Alexander Vedernikov*, Juri Elnikov*, Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra* And Chous*, Vladimir Fedoseyev - The Snow Maiden (Snegurochka)(4xLP, Album) Columbia Masterworks M4 34599 US 1978 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

BoMB 033-558 Исаак Шварц Дорожные жалобы (из к/ф «Станционный смотритель») and 2 more… Исаак Шварц - Любовь и Разлука. Романсы из Кинофильмов(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-558 Russia 2009 Sell This Version