Claudio O'Connor

Claudio O'Connor

Real Name:
Claudio Alberto Castro
Profile:
Thrash metal, groove metal and hard rock vocalist from Argentina, born April 28, 1963 in Llavallol, Buenos Aires Province. Nowadays he's lead singer of his own band O'Connor and formerly of Malón. He was also formerly the lead singer of Hermética.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Claudio O'Connor
[a3212116]

Artist

Claudio O'Connor Discography Tracks

Compilations

NEMS 265 Various Si Puedes Vencer Al Temor (as O'Connor) Various - V8 No Murió - Tributo(CD, Comp) NEMS Enterprises NEMS 265 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version