Frank Sky

Frank Sky

Real Name:
Hans Gerhard Franciskowsky
Profile:
German playwright and scriptwriter, born 14 January 1936 in Itzehoe, Germany, died 3 November 2011 in Hamburg, Germany.
Aliases:
[a3213063]

Artist

Frank Sky Discography

Miscellaneous

Frank Sky Dämonenkiller - Folge 2 - Das Henkersschwert Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
516 203.3 Frank Sky Dämonenkiller - Folge 3 - Der Puppenmacher(Cass) Europa 516 203.3 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
516 204.1 Frank Sky Dämonenkiller - Folge 4 - Experimente Des Schreckens(Cass) Europa 516 204.1 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
516 201.7 Frank Sky Dämonenkiller - Folge 1 - Im Zeichen Des Bösen(Cass) Europa 516 201.7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
516 205.0 Frank Sky Dämonenkiller - Folge 5 - Amok(Cass) Europa 516 205.0 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Frank Sky Edgar Wallace 4 - Das Gasthaus An Der Themse Europa Germany 2001 Sell This Version