Kirsti Hjort

Kirsti Hjort

Real Name:
Kirsti Hjort (Gräfin) von der Goltz
Profile:
Norwegian pianist and music professor, born 8 June 1931 in Norway and died 10 October 1990 in Würzburg, Germany. She was maried to Conrad von der Goltz and is the mother of Bernhard Von Der Goltz, Gottfried Von Der Goltz and Kristin Von Der Goltz.
Variations:
[a3213680]

Artist