Hamish Stuart

Hamish Stuart

Real Name:
James Hamish Stuart
Profile:
(born 8 October 1949, Glasgow, Scotland) Soul singer - songwriter - guitar - bass player
In Groups:
Variations:

Hamish Stuart Discography

Albums

Hamish Stuart Sooner Or Later (Album) Hypertension UK 1999 Sell This Version
SUCCD005 Hamish Stuart Let It Snow(CD, Album) Sulphuric Records SUCCD005 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 42478 2 Hamish Stuart It Is What It Is(CD, EP) Aspirine Music 74321 42478 2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Hamish Stuart Midnight Rush / It Is What It Is Sonic Wax Records Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit