Jitka Válková

Jitka Válková

Profile:
Czech model and vocalist.
She was born September 11, 1991 in Nárameč.
Czech miss 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3213980]

Artist

Jitka Válková Discography Tracks

Albums

none Jitka Válková Země(CD, Album) MME none Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

31 0815-2 Jitka Válková & Josef Vágner Jitka Válková & Josef Vágner - Díky Letu Motýlů(CD, Single) Multisonic 31 0815-2 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit