A.Wilson

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

88697999212 Tony Wilson (3) - Zeeman's Cleaning Classics album art Various You Sexy Thing (as A.Wilson) Various - Zeeman's Cleaning Classics(CD, Comp, Promo) Sony Music 88697999212 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit