T Wilson

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

SEECD 323 Tony Wilson (3) - The Best Of Tony Wilson - As Hot As Chocolate album art Tony Wilson (3) The Best Of Tony Wilson - As Hot As Chocolate(CD, Comp) See For Miles Records Ltd. SEECD 323 UK 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (32) Edit