T.B.Wilson

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

585 739 - 2 Tony Wilson (3) - One Shot Disco The Definitive Discollection Volume 4 album art Various You Sexy Thing (as T.B.Wilson) Various - One Shot Disco The Definitive Discollection Volume 4(2xCD, Comp) Universal 585 739 - 2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit