Thomas Wilson

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

TL 597/15 Tony Wilson (3) - The 70's - Back In The Groove 75 album art Various You Sexy Thing (as Thomas Wilson) Various - The 70's - Back In The Groove 75(2xCD, Comp) Time Life Music TL 597/15 Europe 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit