Tomy Wilson

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

00014, 00015 Tony Wilson (3) - The Power Within album art Blue Boy (5) Blue Boy (5) - The Power Within(LP) Kalico Records, Kalico Records 00014, 00015 US 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit