Tony Brown

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

BT 89503 Tony Wilson (3) - Cicero Park album art Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Cicero Park(LP, Album, PR) Big Tree Records BT 89503 US 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (32) Edit