Watson

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Tony Wilson (3) - Dance 2 Dance 3 album art Various You Sexy Thing (as Watson) Various - Dance 2 Dance 3 (Comp) K-Tel Finland 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit