Wison

Real Name:
Anthony Wilson
Profile:
Singer, bassist and songwriter, born 8 October 1947 in Trinidad. Founder member of Hot Chocolate.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

302.4005.2 42, 302.4005.2 Tony Wilson (3) - Neo Disco: Classic Disco Fever album art Various I Like Your Style Various - Neo Disco: Classic Disco Fever(CD, Comp) Eurovision Soundcarriers, Eurovision Soundcarriers 302.4005.2 42, 302.4005.2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit