Bill Farmer

Real Name:
William Farmer
Profile:
American voice actor and comedian, born November 14, 1952 in Pratt, Kansas. Best known for being the current voice of the Disney characters Goofy (2), Pluto and Horace Horsecollar.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bill Farmer

Albums

Bill Farmer - A Goofy Movie album art Various On The Open Road and 1 more… Various - A Goofy Movie (Album) Walt Disney Records Europe 1995 Sell This Version
WDR 26037-2 Bill Farmer - A Goofy Movie (Originele Nederlandstalige Soundtrack) album art Various On The Open Road and 1 more… Various - A Goofy Movie (Originele Nederlandstalige Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Sony Music WDR 26037-2 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bill Farmer - Classic Disney Volume IV album art Various On The Open Road Various - Classic Disney Volume IV (Comp) Walt DIsney Records Australia 1996 Sell This Version
70900-2 Bill Farmer - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic album art Various On The Open Road (A Goofy Movie 1995) Various - Classic Disney Collection - 60 Years Of Musical Magic(4xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Walt Disney Records 70900-2 US 1997 Sell This Version