Tom Herman

Tom Herman

Real Name:
Thomas E. Herman
Profile:
Born: 1949, Buffalo, New York

Founding member of Pere Ubu.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a321545]

Artist

Tom Herman Discography Tracks

Albums

RTS 44 Tom Herman Wait For It(CD, Album, Ltd) Return To Sender RTS 44 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Home And Garden / Tom Herman Home And Garden / Tom Herman - Flim Flam / From Blake(7") Jupiterian Recordings none US Unknown Sell This Version