Scattt

Real Name:
Roberto Zanetti
Profile:
Italian singer, composer and producer, born 28 November 1958 in Massa.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Scattt

Singles & EPs

DWA 00.29 Scattt - Vocalize album art Scattt Vocalize(12") DWA (Dance World Attack) DWA 00.29 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Scattt - Scat And Bebop album art Scattt Scat And Bebop (Single, Maxi) DWA (Dance World Attack) Spain 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit