Nadja Brennicke

Nadja Brennicke

Real Name:
Nadeshda Brennicke
Profile:
German actress, singer and author, born 21 April 1973 in Freiburg, Breisgau, Germany. Adopted daughter of Michael Brennicke.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a321659]

Artist

Nadja Brennicke Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Du Musst Es Sein Various - Manta - Der Film (Comp) Columbia Germany 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit