Juanes

Real Name:
Juan Esteban Aristizábal Vásquez
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, guitarist and music producer from Medellín, Colombia, born on 9 August 1972.
Label: Universal Music Latino
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

159 563-2 Fijate Bien — Juanes Juanes Fijate Bien (Album, MiniAlbum) Surco, Universal 159 563-2 Argentina 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
004400175322 0 Un Día Normal — Juanes Juanes Un Día Normal (Album) Universal Music Latino, Surco 004400175322 0 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B000347502 Mi Sangre — Juanes Juanes Mi Sangre (Album) Universal Music Latino, Surco B000347502 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none ECD Pro Kit — Juanes Juanes ECD Pro Kit(CDr, Enh, Promo, Smplr) Universal Music none Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none La Vida… Es Un Ratico — Juanes Juanes La Vida… Es Un Ratico (Album) Universal Music Group none Colombia 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0602527546766 P.A.R.C.E. — Juanes Juanes P.A.R.C.E. (Album) Universal Music Latino 0602527546766 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2799290 MTV Unplugged — Juanes Juanes MTV Unplugged (Album) Universal Music Latino 2799290 Mexico 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Loco De Amor — Juanes Juanes Loco De Amor (Album) Universal Music Latino none 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0602557614664 Mis Planes Son Amarte — Juanes Juanes Mis Planes Son Amarte (Album) Universal Music Latino 0602557614664 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
602508531200 Más Futuro Que Pasado — Juanes Juanes Más Futuro Que Pasado (Album) Universal Music Latino, Universal Music Group 602508531200 Argentina 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
602435989105 Origen — Juanes Juanes Origen (Album) Universal Music Latino 602435989105 US 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none International Radio Interview CD — Juanes Juanes International Radio Interview CD(CDr, Promo, Int) Universal Music Group none Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

PRO 1325 Fijate Bien — Juanes Juanes Fijate Bien (Single) Universal, Surco PRO 1325 Argentina 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LATR-03121-2 Podemos Hacernos Daño — Juanes Juanes Podemos Hacernos Daño(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Latino LATR-03121-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LATR-03147-2 Nada — Juanes Juanes Nada (Single) Universal LATR-03147-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
01172-1 A Dios Le Pido/ Es Por Ti  — Juanes Juanes A Dios Le Pido/ Es Por Ti (7", Single, Promo) Universal 01172-1 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LATR 03286-2 Mala Gente — Juanes Juanes Mala Gente (Single, Maxi) Universal, Surco LATR 03286-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JUANES7 Es Por Ti — Juanes Juanes Es Por Ti (Single) Surco, Universal Music Latino JUANES7 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PIDOCDP1 A Dios Le Pido — Juanes Juanes A Dios Le Pido (Single, Maxi) Surco, Universal PIDOCDP1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Juanes 04 Fotografía — Juanes Juanes Con Nelly Furtado Juanes Con Nelly Furtado - Fotografía (Single) Surco Juanes 04 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JUANES 05 La Paga — Juanes Juanes La Paga (Single, Maxi) Surco, Universal JUANES 05 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JUANES 06 Un Día Normal — Juanes Juanes Un Día Normal(CD, Single, Car) Universal, Surco JUANES 06 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDP 01293-2 Fotografía / Sin Rencor — Juanes Juanes Dueto Con Nelly Furtado / Inspector Juanes Dueto Con Nelly Furtado / Inspector - Fotografía / Sin Rencor(CD, Single, Promo) Surco, Universal CDP 01293-2 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
201437, CDP 201437 Powerless (Say What You Want) — Juanes Nelly Furtado A Dueto Con Juanes Nelly Furtado A Dueto Con Juanes - Powerless (Say What You Want)(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Universal 201437, CDP 201437 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1409712 Nada Valgo Sin Tu Amor — Juanes Juanes Nada Valgo Sin Tu Amor (Single) Surco, Universal 1409712 Colombia 2004 Sell This Version