Gary Boyle

Real Name:
Gary Winston Boyle
Profile:
British guitarist and vocalist, born 24 November 1941, Patna, Bihar, India.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gary Boyle - The Dancer album art Gary Boyle The Dancer (Album) Gull Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Gary Boyle - Electric Glide album art Gary Boyle Featuring: Gary Moore, Robert Awhai*, Kenny Shaw* Gary Boyle Featuring: Gary Moore, Robert Awhai*, Kenny Shaw* - Electric Glide (Album) Gull UK 1978 Sell This Version
Gary Boyle - Step Out! album art Gary Boyle Step Out! (Album) Pick Up Records (2), Pick Up Records (2) Germany 1980 Sell This Version
STULP 8403 Gary Boyle - Friday Night Again album art Gary Boyle Friday Night Again(LP) Stunt Records STULP 8403 Denmark 1984 Sell This Version
Gary Boyle - Friday Night Again album art Gary Boyle Friday Night Again (Album) Move (3) UK 1986 Sell This Version
TJL004CD, TJL 004 CD Gary Boyle - Triple Echo album art Gary Boyle Triple Echo(CD, Album) The Jazz Label, The Jazz Label TJL004CD, TJL 004 CD UK 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Boyle - Games album art Gary Boyle Games (Album) Red Kite Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Gary Boyle - Live At The BBC album art Isotope (2) And Gary Boyle Isotope (2) And Gary Boyle - Live At The BBC (Album) Hux Records UK 2004 Sell This Version