Sonny Payne

Sonny Payne

Real Name:
Percival Payne
Profile:
American jazz drummer, born May 4, 1926 in New York City, New York, USA, died January 29, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of drummer Chris Columbus.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a321928]

Artist

Sonny Payne Discography Tracks

Videos (1) Edit