Herbie Crichlow

Real Name:
Herbert St. Clair Crichlow
Profile:
British singer and producer born 26 November 1968 but living in Sweden. He worked together with Max Martin, RedOne and Denniz Pop. Crichlow is 4-time ASCAP-awarded for "Most played song of the year"
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Herbie Crichlow - Fingers album art Herbie* Fingers (Album) Cheiron Brazil 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Herbie Crichlow - Pick It Up album art Herbie* Pick It Up (Maxi) Logic Records, BMG, Cheiron, Mega Records, Logic Records, BMG, Cheiron, Mega Records Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - I Believe album art Herbie* I Believe (Single, Maxi) Cheiron Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - Big Funky Dealer album art Herbie* Big Funky Dealer (Maxi, Single) Cheiron Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - Right Type Of Mood album art Herbie* Right Type Of Mood (Maxi, Single) Cheiron Italy 1995 Sell This Version
74321 31827 2 Herbie Crichlow - Rainbow Child album art Herbie* Rainbow Child(CD, Maxi) Cheiron, BMG 74321 31827 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - The Skank album art Herbie* The Skank (Maxi) Tempo Records, Cheiron 1995 Sell This Version
RM 032 Herbie Crichlow - Doin' It Again album art T.O.F. The Original Flyguy* Featuring Herbie* T.O.F. The Original Flyguy* Featuring Herbie* - Doin' It Again(CD, Maxi) X-Ray Records (10) RM 032 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - Clap Your Hands album art Herbie* Clap Your Hands (Maxi) Tempo Records, Cheiron Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - Gotta Be You album art 3T Featuring Herbie* 3T Featuring Herbie* - Gotta Be You (Maxi, Single) 550 Music, MJJ Music Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Herbie Crichlow - Bounce (To The Rhythm Divine) album art Waldo's People Feat. Herbie* Waldo's People Feat. Herbie* - Bounce (To The Rhythm Divine) (Maxi, Single) BMG Finland Oy, RCA Finland 2000 Sell This Version
none Herbie Crichlow - All Night album art Maja (30) Feat. Herbie* Maja (30) Feat. Herbie* - All Night(File, AAC, Single, 256) MMM Records AB, Universal Music AB none Europe 2017
none Herbie Crichlow - Mr. Green album art Herbie* Mr. Green(CD, Single, Dig) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version
none Herbie Crichlow - Only The Strong Survive album art Herbie* Only The Strong Survive(CD, EP, Ltd, Dig) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version