Phil Pickett

Phil Pickett

Real Name:
Philip Stuart Pickett
English songwriter, producer and musician (keyboards), born 19. November 1946 in Münster, Germany.
In Groups:

Phil Pickett Discography

Singles & EPs

RESL 133 Phil Pickett Farewell to Berlin, Theme From The BBC TV Series 'The Hot Shoe Show'(7") BBC Records RESL 133 UK 1983 Sell This Version
Phil Pickett Destiny (The Olympic Theme) (Single) MCA Records UK 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit