Justin Fashanu

Justin Fashanu

Real Name:
Justinus Soni Fashanu
Profile:
English footballer; born 19th February 1961 in Hackney, London. His career spanned nearly 20 years from 1978 - 1997; before he took his own life 2nd May 1998, aged 37, after being accused of sexual assault by a 17 year old boy.
[a322047]

Artist

Justin Fashanu Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Justin Fashanu Do It Cos You Like It (Single) Rondelet Music & Records UK 1982 Sell This Version