Daisuke Asakura

Real Name:
浅倉 大介
Profile:
Daisuke Asakura (born November 4, 1967) is a Japanese pop artist, songwriter and producer who is known for his compositional work and mastery of the keyboards.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: