Carnage (17)

Real Name:
Diamanté Anthony Blackmon
Profile:
Diamanté Anthony Blackmon (born January 3, 1991), known as Carnage, is a Guatemalan-American record producer and DJ, born in Guatemala City, Guatemala and based in Frederick, Maryland, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carnage (17)
[a3223055]

Artist

Albums

UL6000 Carnage (17) - Papi Gordo album art Carnage (17) Papi Gordo(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Ultra Records UL6000 2015
none Carnage (17) - Battered Bruised & Bloody album art Carnage (17) Battered Bruised & Bloody(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Heavyweight Records none US 2018

Singles & EPs

DM482 Carnage (17) - Michael Jordan album art Carnage (17) & Tony Junior Carnage (17) & Tony Junior - Michael Jordan (Single, EP) Dim Mak Records DM482 US 2013
UL5721, none Carnage (17) - Let The Freak Out album art Carnage (17) X Erick Morillo X Harry Romero* Featuring Mr. V (4) Carnage (17) X Erick Morillo X Harry Romero* Featuring Mr. V (4) - Let The Freak Out(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Ultra Records, Subliminal UL5721, none US 2014
CLDP000094 Carnage (17) - I Like Tuh album art Carnage (17) Featuring I Love Makonnen Carnage (17) Featuring I Love Makonnen - I Like Tuh (Single) Ultra Records CLDP000094 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
UL5945 Carnage (17) - WDYW album art Carnage (17), Lil Uzi Vert, A$AP Ferg*, Rich The Kid Carnage (17), Lil Uzi Vert, A$AP Ferg*, Rich The Kid - WDYW(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ultra Records UL5945 US 2015
none Carnage (17) - Young Martha Ep album art Young Thug (2) & Carnage (17) Young Thug (2) & Carnage (17) - Young Martha Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Heavyweight Records (8), Young Stoner Life Records none US 2017
UL9447, none Carnage (17) - Plur Genocide album art Carnage (17) / Steve Aoki / Lockdown (14) Carnage (17) / Steve Aoki / Lockdown (14) - Plur Genocide(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ultra Records, Heavyweight Records (8) UL9447, none US 2018
none Carnage (17) - Learn How To Watch album art Carnage (17) Feat. Mac Miller & Madeintyo Carnage (17) Feat. Mac Miller & Madeintyo - Learn How To Watch(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heavyweight Records (8) none US 2018

Miscellaneous

FGR 075 Carnage (17) - Bang! album art Carnage (17) Bang!(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR 075 US 2012
none Carnage (17) - Signal album art Carnage (17) Ft. New & Used (2) Carnage (17) Ft. New & Used (2) - Signal Spinnin' Records none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
SP652 Carnage (17) - Incredible album art Carnage (17) & Borgore Carnage (17) & Borgore - Incredible (Single) Spinnin' Records SP652 Netherlands 2013
UL5391 Carnage (17) - Bricks album art Carnage (17) Featuring Migos Carnage (17) Featuring Migos - Bricks Ultra Records UL5391 US 2014
SP843 Carnage (17) - The Underground album art Alvaro (9) & Carnage (17) Alvaro (9) & Carnage (17) - The Underground Spinnin' Records SP843 Netherlands 2014
MF080 Carnage (17) - Krakatoa album art Carnage (17) & Junkie Kid Carnage (17) & Junkie Kid - Krakatoa(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom (2) MF080 Netherlands 2014
none Carnage (17) - Incredible / Miracle album art Carnage (17) & Borgore / Wolfpack (5) Feat. Coco Star* Carnage (17) & Borgore / Wolfpack (5) Feat. Coco Star* - Incredible / Miracle(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
UL6322 Carnage (17) - Toca album art Carnage (17) Feat. Timmy Trumpet & KSHMR Carnage (17) Feat. Timmy Trumpet & KSHMR - Toca(File, WAV) Ultra Records UL6322 US 2015
none Carnage (17) - Psy Or Die album art Carnage (17) x Timmy Trumpet Carnage (17) x Timmy Trumpet - Psy Or Die Spinnin' Records none Australia 2016
none Carnage (17) - Time For The Techno album art Carnage (17) vs. VINAI Carnage (17) vs. VINAI - Time For The Techno Spinnin' Records none US 2017
none Carnage (17) - Chupacabra album art Carnage (17) Chupacabra(File, MP3, 320) Heavyweight Records (8) none US 2017
none Carnage (17) - I Shyne album art Carnage (17) & Lil Pump Carnage (17) & Lil Pump - I Shyne (Single) Heavyweight Records (8) none US 2018
none Carnage (17) - El Diablo album art Carnage (17) Feat. Sludge (20) Carnage (17) Feat. Sludge (20) - El Diablo(File, MP3, 320) Heavyweight Records (8) none US 2018
none Carnage (17) - Together album art Carnage (17) And The Martinez Brothers Featuring Elderbrook And Mike Dean Carnage (17) And The Martinez Brothers Featuring Elderbrook And Mike Dean - Together(File, FLAC) Ultra Music none US 2020