Джо Хантер

Real Name:
Ivory Joe Hunter
Profile:
American rhythm and blues singer, songwriter and pianist born 10 October 1914 in Kirbyville, Texas, USA and died 8 November 1974 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA.

WARNING: For the Motown songwriter/producer please use Ivy Jo Hunter
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

ГД 0003857-8 Ivory Joe Hunter - Поет Джо Хантер album art Джо Хантер* Поет Джо Хантер(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД 0003857-8 USSR 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (72) Edit