Ivory J. Hunter

Real Name:
Ivory Joe Hunter
Profile:
American rhythm and blues singer, songwriter and pianist born 10 October 1914 in Kirbyville, Texas, USA and died 8 November 1974 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA.

WARNING: For the Motown songwriter/producer please use Ivy Jo Hunter
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

529 Ivory Joe Hunter - Wenn Ich Dich Verliere album art Ivory J. Hunter Tanzstreichorchester* Wenn Ich Dich Verliere(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Card, Pic) Franz Lindner 529 Germany Unknown Sell This Version