Bruno Glenmark

Real Name:
Alf Göran Bruno Glenmark
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter, producer & band leader, born 17 March 1938 in Tomelilla, Sweden.
Married since 1966 to Ann-Louise Hanson. Uncle of Anders Glenmark and Karin Glenmark.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

CBS 3842 Bruno Glenmark - Arrivederci Franz album art Birthe Kjær Arrivederci Franz Birthe Kjær - Arrivederci Franz(7") CBS CBS 3842 Denmark 1968 Sell This Version