Anders EljasCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Anders Erik Gillik Eljas
Profile:
Swedish pianist, composer, arranger and orchestra leader, born 15 January 1953 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Since 2010 he lives with singer Wencke Myhre in Norway.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading