Ad

Fritz Fryer

Fritz Fryer

Real Name:David Roderic Carnie "Fritz" Fryer
Profile:

British singer, guitarist and record producer, born Rochdale, Lancashire 6 December 1944; died Lisbon 2 September 2007.

Sites:telegraph.co.uk
In Groups:The Four Pennies
Variations:
Viewing All | Fritz Fryer

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0