Anki Lindqvist-Karlsson

Real Name:
Agneta Elisabeth Lindqvist-Karlsson née Lindqvist
Profile:
Finnish musician, director and producer, born 27 September 1945 in Helsinki, Finland, died 15 November 2007 in Muonio, Finland.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3224128]

Artist

Anki Lindqvist-Karlsson Discography Tracks

Vocals

PL 40079 Anki Lindqvist-Karlsson - Vilka Sånger Ska Jag Sjunga? album art Cumulus (2) Cumulus (2) - Vilka Sånger Ska Jag Sjunga?(LP, Album) RCA PL 40079 Finland 1977 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PL 40092 Anki Lindqvist-Karlsson - Uskokaa Tai Älkää.... album art Cumulus (2) Cumulus (2) - Uskokaa Tai Älkää....(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 40092 Finland 1978 Sell This Version