Ulf Lundell

Real Name:
Ulf Gerhard Lundell
Profile:
Swedish writer, poet, songwriter, composer, musician and artist, born 20 November 1949 in Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Ulf Lundell Discography Tracks

Albums

Ulf Lundell - Vargmåne album art Ulf Lundell Vargmåne (Album) Harvest, Harvest Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Törst album art Ulf Lundell Törst (Album) Harvest, EMI Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Natten Hade Varit Mild Och Öm album art Ulf Lundell & Nature (13) Ulf Lundell & Nature (13) - Natten Hade Varit Mild Och Öm (Album) Harvest Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Nådens År album art Ulf Lundell Nådens År (Album) Parlophone Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Ripp Rapp album art Ulf Lundell Ripp Rapp (Album) Parlophone Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Längre Inåt Landet album art Ulf Lundell Längre Inåt Landet (Album) Parlophone, EMI Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Kär Och Galen album art Ulf Lundell Kär Och Galen (Album) Sweetheart Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - 12 Sånger album art Ulf Lundell 12 Sånger (Album) EMI Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Sweethearts album art Ulf Lundell Sweethearts (Album) Sweetheart Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Den Vassa Eggen album art Ulf Lundell Den Vassa Eggen (Album) Pandion, EMI Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Det Goda Livet album art Ulf Lundell Det Goda Livet (Album) Pandion Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Evangeline album art Ulf Lundell Evangeline (Album) EMI, Pandion Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Utanför Murarna album art Ulf Lundell Utanför Murarna (Album) Pandion, EMI Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Måne Över Haväng album art Ulf Lundell Måne Över Haväng (Album) EMI, Rockhead Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Maria Kom Tillbaka album art Ulf Lundell Maria Kom Tillbaka (Album) EMI, Rockhead Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
4751452 Ulf Lundell - Xavante album art Ulf Lundell Xavante(CD, Album) EMI, Rockhead 4751452 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - På Andra Sidan Drömmarna album art Ulf Lundell På Andra Sidan Drömmarna (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
7243 4 75175 2 5 Ulf Lundell - Bosnia album art Lundell* Bosnia(CD, Album) EMI 7243 4 75175 2 5 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 23492 2 8 Ulf Lundell - Män Utan Kvinnor album art Ulf Lundell Män Utan Kvinnor(CD, Album) EMI 7243 8 23492 2 8 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Slugger album art Ulf Lundell Slugger (Album) Rockhead Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Fanzine, Live + Studio album art Ulf Lundell Fanzine, Live + Studio (Comp, Album) EMI Svenska AB, Rockhead Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - I Ett Vinterland album art Ulf Lundell I Ett Vinterland (Album) EMI, Rockhead Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell - Club Zebra album art Ulf Lundell Club Zebra (Album) Capitol Records, Rockhead Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 95884 2 1 Ulf Lundell - En Eld Ikväll album art Ulf Lundell En Eld Ikväll(CD, Album) Capitol Records, Rockhead 7243 5 95884 2 1 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
7243 8634722 0 Ulf Lundell - Ok Baby Ok album art Ulf Lundell Ok Baby Ok(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records, Rockhead 7243 8634722 0 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version