Ulf Lundell

Ulf Lundell

Real Name:
Ulf Gerhard Lundell
Profile:
Swedish writer, poet, songwriter, composer, musician and artist, born 20 November 1949 in Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
[a322466]

Artist

Ulf Lundell Discography Tracks

Albums

Ulf Lundell Vargmåne (Album) Harvest, EMI, EMI Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Törst (Album) Harvest, EMI Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell & Nature (13) Ulf Lundell & Nature (13) - Natten Hade Varit Mild Och Öm (Album) Harvest, EMI Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Nådens År (Album) Parlophone Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Ripp Rapp (Album) Parlophone Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Längre Inåt Landet (Album) Parlophone, EMI Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Kär Och Galen (Album) Sweetheart Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Sweethearts (Album) Sweetheart Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell 12 Sånger (Album) EMI Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Den Vassa Eggen (Album) Pandion, EMI Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Det Goda Livet (Album) Pandion Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Evangeline (Album) EMI, Pandion Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Utanför Murarna (Album) Pandion, EMI Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Måne Över Haväng (Album) EMI, Rockhead Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Maria Kom Tillbaka (Album) EMI, Rockhead Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
4751452 Ulf Lundell Xavante(CD, Album) EMI, Rockhead 4751452 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell På Andra Sidan Drömmarna (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
7243 4 75175 2 5 Lundell* Bosnia(CD, Album) EMI 7243 4 75175 2 5 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 23492 2 8 Ulf Lundell Män Utan Kvinnor(CD, Album) EMI 7243 8 23492 2 8 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Slugger (Album) Rockhead Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Ulf Lundell Fanzine, Live + Studio (Album) EMI Svenska AB, Rockhead Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5302772 8 Ulf Lundell I Ett Vinterland(CD, Album) EMI, Rockhead 7243 5302772 8 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5418442 0 Ulf Lundell Club Zebra(2xCD, Album) Capitol Records, Rockhead 7243 5418442 0 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 95884 2 1 Ulf Lundell En Eld Ikväll(CD, Album) Capitol Records, Rockhead 7243 5 95884 2 1 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
7243 8634722 0 Ulf Lundell Ok Baby Ok(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records, Rockhead 7243 8634722 0 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version