Ad

Rudy Regalado

Rudy Regalado

Real Name:Hector Jose Regalado
Profile:

Salsa and Latin jazz percussionist and bandleader. Born Jan. 29, 1943, in Caracas, Venezuela; died Nov. 4, 2010 in Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A.

Sites:rudychevere.com
In Groups:Caravana Cubana, El Chicano, Yaqui (2), The Zawinul Syndicate
Variations:
Viewing All | Rudy Regalado

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0