Tom DeLonge

Real Name:
Thomas Matthew DeLonge
Profile:
Born: December 13, 1975, Poway, California

musician, singer, songwriter.
Angels & Airwaves lead vocals/rhythm guitar.
former Box Car Racer lead vocals/rhythm guitar (short-lived 2002 punk/rock ensemble, achieved gold record)
former blink-182 founder, guitarist/lead vocalist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tom DeLonge Discography Tracks

Albums

Tom DeLonge - To The Stars... Demos, Odds And Ends album art Tom DeLonge To The Stars... Demos, Odds And Ends (Album) To The Stars US 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tom DeLonge - The Pursuit Of Tone album art Tom DeLonge The Pursuit Of Tone(File, MPEG Video) To The Stars none US 2016
0001 Tom DeLonge - The Lonely Astronaut on Christmas Eve album art Tom DeLonge The Lonely Astronaut on Christmas Eve(Flexi, S/Sided) To The Stars 0001 USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version
1515963136 Tom DeLonge - Sekret Machines: Chasing Shadows album art Tom DeLonge & A.J. Hartley Tom DeLonge & A.J. Hartley - Sekret Machines: Chasing Shadows(CD) To The Stars 1515963136 US 2016 Sell This Version
1541454898 Tom DeLonge - Sekret Machines: Gods album art Tom DeLonge & Peter Levenda Tom DeLonge & Peter Levenda - Sekret Machines: Gods(CD) To The Stars 1541454898 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit