Tom DeLonge

Real Name:
Thomas Matthew DeLonge
Profile:
Vocalist and Guitarist for Angels & Airwaves and formerly Blink-182 and Box Car Racer.
Born: December 13, 1975, Poway, California.

Founder of company’s: Atticus Clothing, Macbeth Footwear and To The Stars
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: